Jane Frances HESLOP (1848 – 1940)

Name

Jane Frances Heslop

Maiden name

Hayes

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1848

Date of death

14/04/1940

Place of death

Parnell, Auckland

Partner records

George HESLOP (1845 - 1916)

Partner(s)

Children

  • Percy Jackson Heslop
  • Elvina Chester Heslop (1880-1960)
  • John Northcote Heslop (1882-1946)

Marriage(s)

1873

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.