Jane Palmer TYLEE (1936 – )

Name

Jane Palmer Tylee

Maiden name

Nelson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1936

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Robert Michael Tylee

Children

  • Michael Palmer Tylee
  • Anne Patricia Tylee
  • Tessa Alice Tylee

Marriage(s)

1956

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.