Jane WILLIAMS (1801 – 1896)

Name

Jane Williams

Maiden name

Nelson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

05/04/1801

Marriage(s)

11 July 1825
Nottingham, England

Date of death

06/10/1896

Partner(s)

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.