Janice Ruby KITCHIN (1938 – 2004)

Name

Janice Ruby Kitchin

Known as

Jan

Maiden name

Richardson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

05 January 1938

Marriage(s)

14 May 1963

Date of death

14 May 2004

Children

  • Christine Jane Kingi
  • Darcy William Kitchin
  • Michael James Kitchin

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.