Judith ORMOND (1920 – 2000)

Name

Judith Ormond

Maiden name

Wall

Gender

Female

Birthdate

15 June 1920

Marriage(s)

26 August 1939

Date of death

02 July 2000

Children

  • Caroline Ormond (died 1989)
  • John Davies Ormond
  • George Ormond
  • Alastair Ormond
  • Michael Ormond

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.