Judith Vaughan CLARKSON

Name

Judith Vaughan Clarkson

Maiden name

Lowe

Gender

Female

Related collections

Biography

Alfred Gadd stepfather; father died during World War 2 in 1944
Farmed at Crownthorpe, Pongaroa, Masterton

Accession number

387826

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.