Kathleen Agnes McCANN (1919 – 2002)

Name

Kathleen Agnes McCann

Maiden name

Urquhart

Gender

Female

Birthdate

01 October 1919

Date of death

20 July 2002

Children

  • Bill McCann

Accession number

374429

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.