Laura MENZIES (1883 – 1965)

Name

Laura Menzies

Maiden name

Harding

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1883

Marriage(s)

1932

Date of death

1965

Parents

Partner(s)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.