Lillias Hamilton JACKSON (1869 – 1950)

Name

Lillias Hamilton Jackson

Maiden name

Russell

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1869

Marriage(s)

1893

Date of death

1950

Parents

  • George Henry Russell
  • Jeni Russell

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.