Marilyn Jill JACKSON (1935 – 1995)

Name

Marilyn Jill Jackson

Maiden name

Klingender

Gender

Female

Birthdate

12 July 1935

Marriage(s)

12 April 1958

Date of death

22 May 1995

Children

  • Richard Paul Jackson
  • Graeme Russell Jackson
  • Philippa Gwendolyn Jackson

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.