Mary Ann HESLOP (1847 – 1925)

Name

Mary Ann Heslop

Maiden name

Waldrom

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1847

Date of death

1925

Parents

  • Thomas Waldrom

Partner(s)

Children

  • Elizabeth Jane Bennett (born 1872)
  • George Whitfield Heslop (1876-1951)
  • Ida Maude Messenger (1878-1947)
  • Harold Alexander Joseph Heslop (1890-1965)

Marriage(s)

1871

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.