Mary Laura TAPPER (1918 – 2011)

Name

Mary Laura Tapper

Maiden name

Newman

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1918

Date of death

24/03/2011

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.