Mary Rosalyn COLQUHOUN (1949)

Name

Mary Rosalyn Colquhoun

Maiden name

Koorey

Gender

Female

Birthdate

17 January 1949

Birthplace

Hastings

Marriage(s)

05 February 1972
Hastings

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Noel William Colquhoun

Children

  • Angela Louise Christie

Accession number

425673

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.