Maude Elizabeth LOWE (1884 – 1968)

Name

Maude Elizabeth Lowe

Maiden name

Wallis

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1884

Marriage(s)

1910
Arthur Marmaduke Sheild
1923
Norman Palairet Branson
1944
Harry Hermes Lowe

Date of death

21 March 1968

Parents

Partner(s)

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.