Nina Stanley PEAKE (1890 – 1970)

Name

Nina Stanley Peake

Known as

Betty

Maiden name

Hicks

Gender

Female

Birthdate

11 January 1890

Marriage(s)

1911

Date of death

1970

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Lindsay Rae Hay
  • Ernie Peake

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.