Noral Matheline GOODRICK (1909 – 1972)

Name

Noral Matheline Goodrick

Maiden name

Guthrie

Gender

Female

Birthdate

20/02/1909

Date of death

1972

Parents

Children

  • Rodney Guthrie Goodrick
  • Winston Goodrick

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.