Pamela Jane FAGAN (1947 – 1999)

Name

Pamela Jane Fagan

Maiden name

Bibby

Gender

Female

Birthdate

22/10/1947

Birthplace

Waipawa

Marriage(s)

09 March 1968
Havelock North

Date of death

14/06/1999

Place of death

Hope Island, Queensland, Australia

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Hugh Revell Fagan

Biography

From “The Bibby Family in New Zealand” –

A very accomplished artist and florist
Lived mainly in Auckland and the Gold Coast, Australia

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.