Patricia Margaret LUCAS (1933 – 2010)

Name

Patricia Margaret Lucas

Maiden name

LOGAN

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1933

Date of death

03 September 2010

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.