Name

Philippa Chambers

Maiden name

Laing

Gender

Female

Marriage(s)

1962

Children

  • Jacqueline Elizabeth Chambers (born 1970)
  • Fiona Margaret Chambers (born 1973)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.