Phyllis Coral GRAY (1917 – 2014)

Name

Phyllis Coral Gray

Known as

Phyl

Maiden name

Bennett

Gender

Female

Birthdate

27/10/1917

Date of death

25/07/2014

Place of death

Mary Doyle

Parents

Partner(s)

  • George T Gray (1917-1970)

Children

  • Beverley Coral King
  • Eric Joseph Gray
  • Elaine F Mawley
  • Kevin George Gray
  • Christine E Gray

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.