Rewa Joyce MCKENZIE (1920 – 2014)

Name

Rewa Joyce McKenzie

Maiden name

Lorigan

Gender

Female

Birthdate

30 November 1920

Marriage(s)

28 April 1943
St Matthew's Church, Hastings

Date of death

10 June 2014

Partner(s)

Children

Biography

Marriage details relate to first marriage only

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.