Robin Virginia ROBILLIARD (1934 – )

Name

Robin Virginia Robilliard

Maiden name

CLARKE

Gender

Female

Birthdate

17/02/1934

Birthplace

Hastings

Marriage(s)

1956

Partner(s)

  • Garry Calvert Robilliard

Children

  • Timothy de Garis Robilliard
  • Sally Rosa Robilliard
  • Michael Campbell Robilliard

Secondary education

Woodford House

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.