Ruth Hope HAMMOND (1910 – 1992)

Name

Ruth Hope Hammond

Known as

Hope

Maiden name

Lovell-Smith

Gender

Female

Birthdate

30/09/1910

Date of death

1992

Parents

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.