Sarah Hyde WHITE (1882 – 1949)

Name

Sarah Hyde White

Maiden name

Allan

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1882

Marriage(s)

24 July 1901

Date of death

1949

Children

Biography

May be other children

Accession number

408171

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.