Sarah Leach DEAN (1864 – 1939)

Name

Sarah Leach Dean

Maiden name

Holt

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1864

Marriage(s)

1890

Date of death

1939

Parents

Parent records

Robert HOLT (1833 - 1909)

Partner(s)

Partner records

Oliver DEAN (1857 - 1933)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.