Susan Montgomery MCCAULEY (1941)

Name

Susan Montgomery McCauley

Maiden name

MacGibbon

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1941

Birthplace

Dannevirke

Marriage(s)

1963

Parents

  • James McDougal MacGibbon
  • Violet Irene MacGibbon, nee Montgomery

Partner(s)

  • Dennis John McCauley
  • Patrick Lesley Hammond

Primary education

Waitahora Primary School

Secondary education

Nelson Girls' College

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.