Sybil Joyce BALLANTYNE (1910 – 2003)

Name

Sybil Joyce Ballantyne

Known as

Joyce

Maiden name

Clinick

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23 November 1910

Date of death

17 December 2003

Related collections

Biography

Lived at Stoneycroft
Grandmother Emma Eaton

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.