Sybil Mary Michael VON DADELSZEN (1913 – 1992)

Name

Sybil Mary Michael von Dadelszen

Maiden name

Gardiner

Gender

Female

Birthdate

30/11/1913

Marriage(s)

25 August 1939
St Luke's, Havelock North

Date of death

13/05/1992

Place of death

Havelock North

Children

  • Mark von Dadelszen
  • Paul von Dadelszen

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.