Valerie Jean MARSHALL (1929)

Name

Valerie Jean Marshall

Known as

Val

Maiden name

Ainsworth

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1929

Birthplace

Hastings

Marriage(s)

02 August 1947
Methodist Church, Hastings

Parents

  • Henry James Ainsworth
  • Verna Ellen Ainsworth, nee Robinson

Partner(s)

  • Stanley Rhyl Marshall

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.