Vivienne Cecilia WILLIAMS (1927 – 2014)

Name

Vivienne Cecilia Williams

Maiden name

Bathgate

Gender

Female

Birthdate

27/07/1927

Marriage(s)

St Andrew's Church, Hastings

Date of death

19/12/2014

Children

  • Stephen William Williams (1954-1955)
  • Kimble Charles Williams
  • Andrew William Williams
  • William Hamilton Williams

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.