Winifred Bessie VON DADELSZEN (1867 – 1920)

Name

Array Winifred Bessie von Dadelszen

Maiden name

Cock

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21/07/1867

Birthplace

Nelson

Marriage(s)

25 January 1912
Nelson

Date of death

1920

Place of death

Havelock North

Children

  • John Herman von Dadelszen
  • Anna Louise von Dadelszen
  • Michael von Dadelszen
  • Henry James von Dadelszen
  • Winifred Sheila Mary von Dadelszen

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.