Alma Angell WEBB (1915 – 2002)

Name

Alma Angell Webb

Maiden name

Florance

Gender

Female

Birthdate

03 November 1915

Birthplace

Pukahu

Marriage(s)

26 November 1936

Date of death

29 May 2002

Place of death

Havelock North

Children

  • Kerry Mervyn Webb

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.