Ann Falkiner VERBERKT (1932 – )

Name

Ann Falkiner Verberkt

Maiden name

Nelson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

02 July 1932

Children

  • Michael Verberkt

Biography

May be other children

Accession number

375291

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.