Beverley MARFLITT (1938)

Name

Beverley Marflitt

Maiden name

Sherwood

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1938

Marriage(s)

1960

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Maxwell Gordon Marflitt (28/5/1925 - 1992)

Children

  • Kirsty Marflitt
  • Prudence Marflitt (born 1965)
  • Warwick Marflitt (born 1968)

Primary education

Hastings West School (Mahora)

Secondary education

Iona College

Related records

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.