Edith Jean JACKSON (1904 – 1996)

Name

Edith Jean Jackson

Maiden name

Orr

Gender

Female

Birthdate

28 October 1904

Marriage(s)

1929

Date of death

1996

Parents

  • Alexander Campbell Orr
  • Rose Orr

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.