Judith Rose FRENCH (1931 – 2010)

Name

Judith Rose French

Maiden name

Jackson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1931

Date of death

20 April 2010

Partner(s)

  • [Male] French

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.