Edith TONG (1888 – 1975)

Name

Edith Tong

Maiden name

Warren

Gender

Female

Birthdate

30 August 1888

Marriage(s)

1907

Date of death

1975

Partner(s)

Children

  • Valda Marie Colwill
  • Mervyn Horace Tong

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.