Eleanor Mabel MARDON (1873 – 1942)

Name

Eleanor Mabel Mardon

Known as

Mabel

Maiden name

Lowe

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1873

Marriage(s)

1894

Date of death

22 September 1942

Place of death

Hastings

Parents

Partner(s)

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.