Esther Margaret NELSON (1888 – 1961)

Name

Esther Margaret Nelson

Maiden name

Chambers

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21 January 1888

Marriage(s)

15 April 1909

Date of death

1961

Partner(s)

Children

Biography

Beatrice married Carl Schuchard 1946

 

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.