Eva RUSSELL (1875 – 1936)

Name

Eva Russell

Maiden name

Nelson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21/09/1875

Marriage(s)

29 November 1897

Date of death

29/04/1936

Related records

Eva Russell Obituary 1936

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.