Florence Susannah TONG (1894 – 1966)

Name

Florence Susannah Tong

Maiden name

Jarden

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1894

Marriage(s)

1914

Date of death

1966

Children

  • Rona Iris McCarthy

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.