Gladys Madeline WATTIE (1904 – 2001)

Name

Lady Gladys Madeline Wattie

Maiden name

Henderson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

14/12/1904

Marriage(s)

1925

Date of death

05/01/2001

Parents

Partner(s)

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.