Gladys Maud JONES (1908 – 1992)

Name

Gladys Maud Jones

Known as

Nene

Maiden name

Dolbel

Gender

Female

Birthdate

22 June 1908

Marriage(s)

1929

Date of death

23 July 1992

Parents

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.