Gwendoline Rae COUCH (1932 – 2015)

Name

Gwendoline Rae Couch

Known as

Rae

Maiden name

Liley

Gender

Female

Birthdate

03/05/1932

Date of death

19/05/2015

Partner(s)

  • Charles William Sheppard Couch

Children

  • Sally Linda Mildenhall
  • Philippa Sarah Couch

Primary education

Hastings Central School

Secondary education

Hastings High School

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.