Henrietta Mary KIRK (1881 – 1958)

Name

Henrietta Mary Kirk

Maiden name

Laws

Gender

Female

Birthdate

28 July 1881

Marriage(s)

02 August 1907

Date of death

19 June 1958

Parents

  • Robert Christopher Laws
  • Isabella laws

Children

  • Muriel Kathleen Jardine

Biography

At least four other children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.