Iole Julia SHEILD (1909 – 1965)

Name

Iole Julia Sheild

Maiden name

Hill

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1909

Date of death

1965

Marriage(s)

1936

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.