Nina Norton HILL (1877 – 1934)

Name

Nina Norton Hill

Maiden name

Tanner

Gender

Female

Birthdate

01 October 1877

Birthplace

England

Marriage(s)

1905

Date of death

02 August 1934

Parents

Partner(s)

Children

  • Kenrick Rowan Hill
  • Iole Julia Sheild
  • Vivian Dudley Hill (10/11/1911-1993)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.