Jacqueline GILBERTSON (1924 – )

Name

Jacqueline Gilbertson

Maiden name

Swinburn

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1924

Marriage(s)

1947

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Lance Dixon Gilbertson

Children

  • Gael Jacqueline Gilbertson (born 1948)
  • Helen Mary Gilbertson (born 1950)
  • John Lloyd Gilbertson (born 1951)
  • Timothy Edward Mason Gilbertson (born 1954)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.