Jane Dillon BIBBY (1916 – 1981)

Name

Jane Dillon Bibby

Maiden name

Collett

Gender

Female

Birthdate

27 January 1916

Marriage(s)

03 December 1937

Date of death

14 November 1981

Parents

Parent records

Henry Charles COLLETT

Children

  • John Edward Bibby
  • Peter Marsden Bibby
  • Pamela Bibby (Fagan)
  • Judith Bibby (Jarvis)
  • Susan Bibby (Roberts)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.