Josephine Ann FULLER (1934 – 1987)

Name

Josephine Ann Fuller

Maiden name

Gilbertson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

15/04/1934

Marriage(s)

23 April 1955

Date of death

04/01/1987

Partner(s)

  • David Frederick Fuller

Children

  • Jeffrey Douglas Fuller (born 9/12/1957)
  • Timothy Edmund Fuller (born 2/9/1959)
  • Nicola Margaret Coombe (born 26/2/1966)
  • Simon David Fuller (born 2/11/1966)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.